3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 7, 2024
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Events / # 37: Boys JV 8+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Absegami High School |
Absegami ABSHS |
A
|
Wright, B. ... | ||
0 | Archbishop Carroll High School |
Archbishop Carroll ACHS |
A
|
Montgomery, R. ... | ||
0 | Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
Atlantic Tech Rowing ACIT |
A
|
Levari, J. ... | ||
0 | DeMatha Catholic High School |
DeMatha DEM |
A
|
Lucas, H. ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
Schultz, R. ... | ||
0 | Father Judge High School |
Father Judge FJHS |
A
|
Kramny, J. ... | ||
0 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
A
|
Hazlett, N. ... | ||
0 | La Salle College High School |
La Salle LSCHS |
A
|
McHugh, K. ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Kwait, J. ... | ||
0 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
Care, C. ... | ||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
A
|
Nelissen, J. ... | ||
scratched | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
B
|
Qaimmaqami, N. | ||
0 | Ridgewood Crew Foundation |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
Cavagnuolo, J. ... | ||
0 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
St. Augustine STAU |
A
|
AMATO, L. ... | ||
0 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
St. Augustine STAU |
B
|
Cockerham, A. ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
Krey, A. ... | ||
0 | Unionville High School |
Unionville UNVL |
A
|
Binder, G. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched