Ontario Ergometer Championships
- Mar 2, 2019
- indoor
- Ridley College Field House
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Ridley Graduate Boat Club
- Sanctioned by RCA and ROWONTARIO
Events / # 10: Sr. H.S. 165# Men
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | A.N. Myer Secondary School |
A.N. Myer ANM |
Corr, A. ... | |||
0 | A.N. Myer Secondary School |
A.N. Myer ANM |
MacRae, E. ... | |||
0 | Beamsville District Secondary School |
Beamville BEAM |
Felsbourg, K. ... | |||
0 | Blessed Trinity High School |
Blessed Trinity TRIN |
Celia, L. ... | |||
0 | Blessed Trinity High School |
Blessed Trinity TRIN |
Livermore, C. ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
Foster, J. ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
Hockey, M. ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
Suthons, A. ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
Woodhouse, K. ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
Darling, O. ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
Veld, C. ... | |||
0 | Eden High School |
Eden EHS |
Bartel, K. ... | |||
0 | Eden High School |
Eden EHS |
Giantses, M. ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
Halfyard, G. ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
Romanelli, L. ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
Peters, J. ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
Urban, M. ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
Boles, J. ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
McAlpine, C. ... | |||
0 | John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute |
J.F. Ross CVI Ross CVI |
Bolzon, J. ... | |||
0 | John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute |
J.F. Ross CVI Ross CVI |
Harris, S. ... | |||
0 | Mayfield Secondary School |
Mayfield SS MSS |
Gomez, C. ... | |||
0 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
Nestor, A. ... | |||
0 | Oakridge Secondary School |
Oakridge ORSS |
Bruin, H. ... | |||
0 | Orangeville District Secondary School |
Orangeville District SS ODSS |
Everett, Q. ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
Todd, G. ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
hopkins, M. ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
Gomez, A. ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
Wiley, L. ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
Xue, C. ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
Martins, G. ... | |||
0 | Saint Paul Catholic S.S. |
Saint Paul HS STPHS |
Pozzobon, A. ... | |||
0 | Saint Paul Catholic S.S. |
Saint Paul HS STPHS |
Sisley, J. ... | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
Burgess, C. ... | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
Salih, A. ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
Picard, D. ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (CAN) |
Unaff. (CAN) Unaff. |
McIntyre, J. ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
Jiang, Y. ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
Thompson, M. ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
Steiner, A. ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
Turner, D. ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
Chan, B. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched