Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships
- Jan 30, 2005
- indoor
- 250 Front St. West (CBC Atrium)
- Toronto, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Indoor Rowing Association
Events / # 32: Junior A Girls (18 & Under)
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | A.B.Lucas Secondary School |
A.B. Lucas ABL |
E. Lewis ... | |||
0 | Argonaut Rowing Club |
Argonaut ARGN |
J. Short ... | |||
0 | Bayside Rowing Club |
Bayside BRC |
L. Cox ... | |||
0 | Bayside Rowing Club |
Bayside BRC |
S. Hamadi ... | |||
0 | Bluewater Rowing Club |
Bluewater BLWTR |
M. Dillon ... | |||
0 | Branksome Hall Rowing |
Branksome BRNK |
G. Barrington ... | |||
0 | Branksome Hall Rowing |
Branksome BRNK |
K. Butler ... | |||
0 | Branksome Hall Rowing |
Branksome BRNK |
A. Carson ... | |||
0 | Brockville Rowing Club |
Brockville BRKVL |
K. Kelly ... | |||
0 | Brockville Rowing Club |
Brockville BRKVL |
A. MacKeigan ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
J. Tacinelli ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
K. Williamson ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
M. Coppola ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
K. VanAken ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
K. Lyons ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
B. Bussi ... | |||
0 | Don Rowing Club |
Don Rowing DON |
M. Tucker ... | |||
0 | Don Rowing Club |
Don Rowing DON |
A. Shishkov ... | |||
0 | Don Rowing Club |
Don Rowing DON |
J. Prajza ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
L. VanZeyl ... | |||
0 | Eden High School |
Eden EHS |
S. Henry ... | |||
0 | ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf |
Jean-Brébeuf ESCJB |
S. Smith ... | |||
0 | ITA Québec |
ITA Quebec ITA |
C. Sophie ... | |||
0 | ITA Québec |
ITA Quebec ITA |
E. Vincent ... | |||
0 | Orillia Rowing Club |
Orillia ORIL |
J. Cahill ... | |||
0 | Ottawa Rowing Club |
Ottawa ORC |
S. Machin ... | |||
0 | Ottawa Rowing Club |
Ottawa ORC |
K. Brownlee ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
C. Macpherson ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
E. Consky ... | |||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
K. Rickers ... | |||
0 | Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
Ridley Graduate RGBC |
J. Pauls ... | |||
0 | Silver Lake Rowing Club |
Silver Lake SILL |
L. Fisher ... | |||
0 | Simcoe Composite School |
Simcoe Simcoe |
A. Ardiel ... | |||
0 | South Secondary Rowing Team |
South Secondary SSRT |
V. Kane ... | |||
0 | St Marys School |
St. Marys STM |
L. Cers ... | |||
0 | St. Catharines Rowing Club |
St. Catharines SCRC |
S. Craig ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
S. Heinrich ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
K. Mullan ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
C. Ludwig ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
S. Papaj ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
M. Smith ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
K. Lynch ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
N. Ziegler ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
C. Vandeweerd ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
K. Traynor ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
A. Speller ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
B. Harris ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
C. Christoff ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
L. Cantar ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched