Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 17, 2013 To May 18, 2013
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 11: Girls Junior Eight
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Absegami High School |
Absegami ABSHS |
A
|
B. Peabody ... | ||
0 | Archbishop Carroll High School |
Archbishop Carroll ACHS |
A
|
F. Rymal ... | ||
0 | Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
Arlington ARA-AHS |
A
|
P. Foti ... | ||
0 | Atlantic City High School |
Atlantic City ACHS |
A
|
M. Guyon ... | ||
0 | B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
B-CC Crew BCC HS |
A
|
L. Emery ... | ||
0 | Belleville High School |
Belleville BELL |
A
|
E. Tello ... | ||
scratched | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
A
|
K. Skrajewski | ||
0 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
A
|
H. Klein ... | ||
0 | Branksome Hall Rowing |
Branksome BRNK |
A
|
R. Singer ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
N. DiPietro ... | ||
0 | Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
GV Prep School GVPSC |
A
|
K. Mays ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
K. Nunes ... | ||
0 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
A
|
E. Butler Basner ... | ||
0 | Harriton High School |
Harriton HS HHS |
A
|
J. Glazer ... | ||
0 | Holton-Arms School |
Holton-Arms HAS |
A
|
S. Mills ... | ||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
B. Stone ... | ||
0 | Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
Hylton Hylton |
A
|
M. DeFerrari ... | ||
0 | James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
James Madison JMCBO |
A
|
J. White ... | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
A
|
S. Magee ... | ||
0 | Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
Lake Brantley LBHS |
A
|
K. Nichols ... | ||
0 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
J. Byrnes ... | ||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
E. Goodwin ... | ||
0 | Merion Mercy Academy |
Merion Mercy Academy MMA Rowing |
A
|
C. Nunno ... | ||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
A
|
D. Van Winden ... | ||
0 | Moorestown Rowing Club |
Moorestown Rowing Club MHSRC |
A
|
S. Gluck ... | ||
0 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
A
|
C. Carbone ... | ||
0 | Mount Vernon Crew |
Mount Vernon MTVER |
A
|
H. Powell ... | ||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
A. Helenek ... | ||
0 | Nutley High School Crew |
Nutley NHS |
A
|
J. Padilla ... | ||
0 | Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
Oakcrest Rowing OHS |
A
|
J. Lindsay ... | ||
0 | Owen J Roberts Rowing Club |
Owen J Roberts OJR |
A
|
R. Bennett ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
C. Foley ... | ||
scratched | Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) |
Rumson-Fair Haven RFHC |
A
|
H. Hurst | ||
0 | Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
Shaker SHS |
A
|
G. Geraghty ... | ||
0 | South County Crew Club |
South County Soco |
A
|
S. Durband ... | ||
0 | St. Andrew's School |
St. Andrew School STAS |
A
|
E. Dworkin ... | ||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
A
|
M. Rao ... | ||
0 | St. John's College High School |
St. Johns College HS SJC |
A
|
Q. Hudson ... | ||
0 | The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville LS |
A
|
A. Lazarus ... | ||
0 | Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Jefferson TJEF |
A
|
A. Herbst ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
A
|
M. Rodriguez ... | ||
0 | Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
J. Hefferon ... | ||
0 | Vineland High School |
Vineland VINE |
A
|
B. Malench ... | ||
0 | W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
W.T. Woodson WTW |
A
|
K. Wahlbeck ... | ||
0 | Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters |
Wakefield WKFLD |
A
|
M. Reavis ... | ||
0 | Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Whitman Crew Whitman |
A
|
M. Whiteman ... | ||
0 | Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
WJ Crew WJCrew |
A
|
A. Phelps ... | ||
0 | West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
West Springfield WSHS |
A
|
S. Davis ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched