Head of the Fish
- Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Events / # 105: Mens Juniors 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ballston Spa High School |
Ballston Spa BSHS |
A
|
|||
0 | Ballston Spa High School |
Ballston Spa BSHS |
B
|
|||
0 | Bancroft Crew |
Bancroft BANC |
A
|
... | ||
scratched | Bancroft Crew |
Bancroft BANC |
B
|
G. Davies | ||
0 | Brockville Rowing Club |
Brockville BRKVL |
A
|
L. Howley ... | ||
0 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough BABR |
A
|
J. Weaver ... | ||
0 | Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. CCRI |
A
|
B. Volk ... | ||
0 | Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
Cazenovia RC CRC |
A
|
P. Maier ... | ||
0 | College Jean de Brébeuf |
Brébeuf BRE |
A
|
S. Severa ... | ||
0 | Dawson College |
Dawson DAW |
A
|
D. Lone ... | ||
0 | Dawson College |
Dawson DAW |
B
|
F. Trepanier ... | ||
0 | Don Rowing Club |
Don Rowing DON |
A
|
A. Butt ... | ||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A
|
|||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A
|
J. Rajagopalan ... | ||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A
|
Z. Whiteley ... | ||
0 | Kingston Rowing Club |
Kingston KRC |
A
|
J. Miller ... | ||
0 | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
A
|
|||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
A
|
L. Kelly ... | ||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
B
|
J. Luby ... | ||
0 | New Canaan High School Crew |
New Canaan Crew NCHSC |
B
|
D. Crowley ... | ||
0 | Northwood School |
Northwood NW |
A
|
O. Hughes ... | ||
0 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
Blood Street Sculls OLRA/BSS |
A
|
R. Gaudet ... | ||
0 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
Blood Street Sculls OLRA/BSS |
B
|
S. Mahoney ... | ||
0 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
Blood Street Sculls OLRA/BSS |
C
|
K. He ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
|||
0 | Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club PVRC |
A
|
A. Coverdill ... | ||
0 | Putney School |
Putney PUT |
A
|
|||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
A
|
|||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
B
|
|||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
C
|
|||
0 | SGS Rowing Association |
SGS SGS |
A
|
S. Berliner ... | ||
0 | Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
Shaker SHS |
A
|
|||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
A
|
J. Bennett ... | ||
0 | St. Catharines Rowing Club |
St. Catharines SCRC |
A
|
D. De Groot ... | ||
0 | St. Catharines Rowing Club |
St. Catharines SCRC |
B
|
J. Hendriks ... | ||
0 | Swan Creek Rowing Club |
Swan Creek RC SCRC |
A
|
N. Colvin ... | ||
0 | Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club |
Teaneck TEA |
A
|
O. Manahan ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched