USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Events / # 6: Womens U19 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
Amadeusz Rowing Academy ARA |
A
|
Coleman, J. ... | |||
0 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
Amadeusz Rowing Academy ARA |
B
|
Newman, W. ... | |||
0 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
Amadeusz Rowing Academy ARA |
C
|
Jagustyn, M. ... | |||
0 | Charles River Scullers |
Charles River Scullers CRS |
A
|
Bastian, I. ... | |||
0 | Charles River Scullers |
Charles River Scullers CRS |
B
|
Perry, C. ... | |||
0 | Charles River Scullers |
Charles River Scullers CRS |
C
|
Westover, K. ... | |||
0 | Charles River Scullers |
Charles River Scullers CRS |
D
|
Averill, S. ... | |||
0 | Charles River Scullers |
Charles River Scullers CRS |
E
|
Holland, A. ... | |||
0 | Charles River Scullers |
Charles River Scullers CRS |
F
|
McKinley, K. ... | |||
0 | Charles River Scullers |
Charles River Scullers CRS |
G
|
Downing, A. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
Larder, O. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
Ulitsky, I. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
Best, B. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
D
|
Densel, M. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
E
|
Kadosh, L. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
F
|
Frost, P. ... | |||
scratched | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
G
|
Marie-Rose, S. | |||
scratched | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
H
|
Orriols, A. | |||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
A
|
Greytok, J. ... | |||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
B
|
Healy, K. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
A
|
Michels, M. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
B
|
Hettrick, K. ... | |||
0 | Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
Greater Dayton GDRA |
A
|
Thompson, B. ... | |||
0 | Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
Greater Dayton GDRA |
B
|
Thomas, L. ... | |||
0 | Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
Greater Dayton GDRA |
C
|
Lampe, L. ... | |||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
A
|
Villano, G. ... | |||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
B
|
aldeanueva, c. ... | |||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
C
|
White, A. ... | |||
0 | Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC |
Huntsville-Madison County H-MCRW |
A
|
Gillikin, M. ... | |||
0 | Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
Lake Lanier Rowing Club LLRC |
A
|
Trujillo, L. ... | |||
0 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
Litchfield Hills LITCH |
A
|
Kelly, R. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
Partlow, N. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
B
|
Smith, R. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
C
|
Walker, G. ... | |||
0 | Nashville Rowing |
Nashville NR |
A
|
Mixon, J. ... | |||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
Bausano, J. ... | |||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
A
|
Gauntner, B. ... | |||
scratched | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
B
|
Kelly, M. | |||
0 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
A
|
Brameier, J. ... | |||
0 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
B
|
Prinner, K. ... | |||
0 | Occoquan Boat Club |
Occoquan OBC |
A
|
Walsh, E. ... | |||
0 | Old Dominion Boat Club |
Old Dominion ODBC |
A
|
Markel, B. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
A
|
Mundra, P. ... | |||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
A
|
Deljanin, A. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
A
|
Longo, J. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
B
|
Reynolds, J. ... | |||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
Klimchuck, M. ... | |||
0 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
Patrick, K. ... | |||
0 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
B
|
Cochran, J. ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
gavlan, P. ... | |||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
Rivenburgh, G. ... | |||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
B
|
Viviani, H. ... | |||
0 | St. Andrew Rowing Club |
SA Rowing Club SARC |
A
|
Nelson, L. ... | |||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
A
|
Fisher, S. ... | |||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
B
|
Mohr, H. ... | |||
0 | The Foundry |
Foundry FDRY |
A
|
Germaine, E. ... | |||
0 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
Ball, A. ... | |||
0 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
B
|
Steingold, A. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
Casey, J. ... | |||
0 | USR CanAmMex |
USR CanAmMex USC-A-M |
A
|
Glasgow, A. ... | |||
0 | USR CanAmMex |
USR CanAmMex USC-A-M |
B
|
Luttrell, A. ... | |||
0 | USR Junior Women High Performance Camp |
USR Jr W HPCamp USRJWHPC |
A
|
Holmes, M. ... | |||
0 | Utah Crew |
Utah Utah |
A
|
Glasgow, Z. ... | |||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
Viviani, N. ... | |||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
B
|
Weiss, E. ... | |||
0 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
A
|
Patterson, K. ... | |||
0 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
B
|
Cook, J. ... | |||
0 | Westerville Rowing Club |
Westerville WRC |
A
|
Kang, I. ... | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
Staley, A. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched