Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2022 To May 21, 2022
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Events / # 6: Boys Junior Four
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Absegami High School |
Absegami ABSHS |
A
|
Wright, B. ... | ||
0 | Archbishop Carroll High School |
Archbishop Carroll ACHS |
A
|
Spellman, R. ... | ||
0 | Atlantic City High School |
Atlantic City ACHS |
A
|
Bulthuis, J. ... | ||
0 | Belleville High School |
Belleville BELL |
A
|
Varela, J. ... | ||
0 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
A
|
Coblenz, M. ... | ||
0 | Briar Woods Crew Club |
Briar Woods BWCC |
A
|
Miller, H. ... | ||
0 | Broad Run Crew Inc |
Broad Run Crew BRC |
A
|
Vassar, M. ... | ||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
A
|
Burget, M. ... | ||
scratched | CCCRC |
St. Albans School STA |
A
|
Walke, D. | ||
0 | Charter School of Wilmington (DE) |
Charter School of Wilmington CSW |
A
|
Long, N. ... | ||
0 | Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Christian Brothers CBA |
A
|
Friend, H. ... | ||
0 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
A
|
Rajecki, H. ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
Schwartz, A. ... | ||
0 | Father Judge High School |
Father Judge FJHS |
A
|
Cancelliere, M. ... | ||
0 | Fordham Preparatory School |
Fordham Prep FP |
A
|
Romani, R. ... | ||
0 | Georgetown Day School Crew |
Georgetown Day GDS |
A
|
Reilly, D. ... | ||
0 | Gonzaga College High School Crew |
Gonzaga ZAGAHS |
A
|
Ingoglia, M. ... | ||
0 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School |
Holy Ghost Prep HGP |
A
|
Marrero, A. ... | ||
scratched | Independence Crew |
Independence Crew IC |
A
|
Matias, D. | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
A
|
Fernández, M. ... | ||
0 | King School |
King School KSC |
A
|
Dietz, G. ... | ||
0 | La Salle College High School |
La Salle LSCHS |
A
|
Hermann, L. ... | ||
0 | Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
Lake Braddock LKBRD |
A
|
Geis, A. ... | ||
0 | Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
Lake Brantley LBHS |
A
|
McLain, M. ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Yarosewick, R. ... | ||
scratched | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
Mozdzan, J. | ||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
Roditis, Y. ... | ||
scratched | Mathews High School Crew |
Mathews MHSC |
A
|
McDonald, J. | ||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
A
|
Kugelmass, J. ... | ||
0 | Nichols School |
Nichols NS |
A
|
Balbach, F. ... | ||
0 | Norfolk Academy Rowing |
Norfolk Academy NORFA |
A
|
Denson, J. ... | ||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
A
|
Stofko, J. ... | ||
0 | Nutley High School Crew |
Nutley NHS |
A
|
McNamara, R. ... | ||
0 | OJR Wildcat Crew Club |
OJR Wildcat Crew OJR |
A
|
Mathews, R. ... | ||
0 | Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
Edgewater HS EHS |
A
|
Frazier, J. ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
Flanagan, T. ... | ||
0 | RFH Rowing |
RFH Rowing RFHR |
A
|
Suozzo, J. ... | ||
0 | Rock Ridge Rowing |
Rock Ridge Crew RRCrew |
A
|
Sing, M. ... | ||
0 | Seton Hall Prep |
Seton Hall Prep SHP |
A
|
Allen IV, J. ... | ||
0 | St. Andrew's School |
St. Andrew School STAS |
A
|
Teti, J. ... | ||
0 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
St. Augustine STAU |
A
|
Poyas, L. ... | ||
0 | St. John's College High School |
St. Johns College HS SJC |
A
|
Luchtefeld, A. ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute |
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute SJCI |
A
|
ONeill, J. ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
A
|
Weiss, M. ... | ||
0 | State College Area Rowing Association |
State College Area Rowing SCAR |
A
|
Colburn, T. ... | ||
0 | The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA EART |
A
|
Sivakumar, R. ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
Herrmann, A. ... | ||
0 | The Hill School |
The Hill School Boat Club HSBC |
A
|
Goeke, A. ... | ||
0 | The Hun School |
The Hun School Hun School |
A
|
Vohra, A. ... | ||
0 | Unionville High School |
Unionville UNVL |
A
|
Wardius, J. ... | ||
0 | Vineland High School |
Vineland VINE |
A
|
Potts, A. ... | ||
0 | W-L Crew Boosters |
Wash-Liberty WLHS |
A
|
Lawrence, J. ... | ||
0 | W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
W.T. Woodson WTW |
A
|
Mai, A. ... | ||
0 | Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
WJ Crew WJCrew |
A
|
Dey, S. ... | ||
0 | West Potomac Crew Boosters |
West Potomac Crew Boosters WPCB |
A
|
Kay, C. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched