USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 16, 2008 To Jul 20, 2008
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 11: Mens Junior A 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
A
|
J. Mundt ... | ||
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
B
|
G. Stegelmann ... | ||
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
C
|
R. Lilly ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
D. Hinton ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
A. Goldsmith ... | ||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
A
|
G. Oudheusden ... | ||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A
|
R. Tremblay ... | ||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
B
|
B. Smith ... | ||
0 | Leander Boat Club |
Leander LBC |
A
|
K. Stansfield ... | ||
0 | Los Gatos Rowing Club |
Los Gatos LGRC |
A
|
R. Chavan ... | ||
0 | Mexican Rowing Federation |
Mexican Federation MRF |
A
|
A. Morales ... | ||
0 | Mobjack Rowing Association |
Mobjack MJRA |
A
|
A. Markantonatos ... | ||
0 | Mobjack Rowing Association |
Mobjack MJRA |
B
|
B. Kram ... | ||
0 | New York Rowing Association |
New York NYRA |
A
|
t. michaelson ... | ||
0 | New York Rowing Association |
New York NYRA |
B
|
j. williamson ... | ||
0 | Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association |
Deep Water Rowing Association DWRA |
A
|
M. Holmes ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
..
|
M. Streb ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
R. McCormick ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
B
|
G. Martin ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
C
|
R. Rubino ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
J. Cox ... | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
A
|
S. Freedgood ... | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
B
|
C. Sellwood ... | ||
0 | Swan Creek Rowing Club |
Swan Creek RC SCRC |
A
|
D. Ashton ... | ||
0 | Thames River Sculls |
Thames TRS |
A
|
A. Bi ... | ||
0 | The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
Milwaukee MILRC |
A
|
A. Stuth ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
P. Mastroyannis ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
B
|
A. Gradski ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
C
|
C. Salpeas ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
D
|
N. Van der Vink ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
E
|
M. Nelson ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
F
|
J. Pipan ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
T. Foglia ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
B
|
K. Huber ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
C
|
J. boss ... | ||
0 | USR Development Camp- Boston |
Dev Camp - Boston USBOS |
A
|
A. Taaffe ... | ||
0 | USR Development Camp- Boston |
Dev Camp - Boston USBOS |
B
|
M. Clark ... | ||
0 | USR Development Camp- Boston |
Dev Camp - Boston USBOS |
C
|
C. Wu ... | ||
0 | USR Development Camp- Boston |
Dev Camp - Boston USBOS |
D
|
T. Dawson ... | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
F. Goldstein ... | ||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
A
|
P. Kenney ... | ||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
B
|
A. Amico ... | ||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
C
|
T. Giangreco-Marotta ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched