Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2022 To May 21, 2022
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Events / # 3: Boys Junior Double
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Albemarle High School |
Albemarle High School AHS |
A
|
Wall, S. ... | ||
0 | Bergen Catholic High School |
Bergen Catholic BCHS |
A
|
Ryan, O. ... | ||
0 | Bergen County Technical High Schools |
Bergen Tech BT |
A
|
Mun, D. ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast BRA-BPCHS |
A
|
Gross, C. ... | ||
0 | Charter School of Wilmington (DE) |
Charter School of Wilmington CSW |
A
|
Kermini, T. ... | ||
0 | Conestoga Crew Club |
Conestoga CNST |
A
|
Livingston, C. ... | ||
0 | Devon Preparatory School |
Devon Prep Crew Devon |
A
|
Shamlian, H. ... | ||
0 | Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
Don Bosco Prep BOSCO |
A
|
Kerin, C. ... | ||
0 | Fordham Preparatory School |
Fordham Prep FP |
A
|
Beirne, R. ... | ||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A
|
Habeeb, G. ... | ||
0 | Friends Select School |
Friends Select FS |
A
|
ryan, p. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
Goldman, M. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A
|
Robinson, N. ... | ||
0 | Grassfield Rowing |
Grassfield Rowing GR |
A
|
Ducroux, A. ... | ||
0 | Hamilton-Wenham HS Rowing |
Hamilton-Wenham H-W |
A
|
Massimi, C. ... | ||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
Ricciardi, A. ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Kupstas, Z. ... | ||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
Joyce, C. ... | ||
0 | Mathews High School Crew |
Mathews MHSC |
A
|
Stroud, B. ... | ||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
A
|
Burns, E. ... | ||
0 | Moorestown Rowing Club |
Moorestown Rowing Club MHSRC |
A
|
Ulrich, K. ... | ||
scratched | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
Anderson, C. | ||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
A
|
Stamper, Z. ... | ||
0 | North Arlington High School |
North Arlington Crew NAHSC |
A
|
Adragna, B. ... | ||
0 | OJR Wildcat Crew Club |
OJR Wildcat Crew OJR |
A
|
Schaeffer, E. ... | ||
0 | Ridgewood Crew Foundation |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
Hersperger, H. ... | ||
0 | Roman Catholic High School |
Roman Catholic RCHS |
A
|
Sweeney IV, E. ... | ||
0 | Seton Hall Prep |
Seton Hall Prep SHP |
A
|
Latimer, C. ... | ||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
A
|
Eckert, E. ... | ||
0 | St. Benedict's Preparatory School |
St. Benedict's Prep SBPS |
A
|
Luto, K. ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
A
|
Tighelaar, T. ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
Jones, M. ... | ||
0 | The Hun School |
The Hun School Hun School |
A
|
Shore, R. ... | ||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
Richards, J. ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
A
|
KIM, A. ... | ||
0 | Western Albemarle |
Western Albermarle WAHS |
A
|
Mehnert, J. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched