Ontario Ergometer Championships
- Mar 3, 2012
- indoor
- Ridley College Field House
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Ridley Graduate Boat Club
Events / # 14: Sr. H.S. Men
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Albert College |
Albert College A.C. |
j. Coward ... | |||
0 | Amherst High School |
Amherst HS AHS |
B. Lawhon ... | |||
0 | Bishop Tonnos CSS |
Tonnos Tonnos |
B. Rabishaw ... | |||
0 | Brockville Collegiate Institute |
Brockville BCI |
C. Marshall ... | |||
0 | Brockville Collegiate Institute |
Brockville BCI |
L. Brazeau ... | |||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
N. Danyluk ... | |||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
M. Battaglia ... | |||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
M. Hamp ... | |||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
M. Hirschbeck ... | |||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
R. Yankowski ... | |||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
D. Weir ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
k. jaskiewicz ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
I. Heezen ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
H. sheldon ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
S. McDonald ... | |||
0 | Eden High School |
Eden EHS |
J. Buttigieg ... | |||
0 | Eden High School |
Eden EHS |
T. Mikolajewski ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
M. Bartram ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
j. brown ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
C. Berry ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
C. Principi ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
I. Pierce ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
P. Van Geest ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
Z. Holle ... | |||
0 | Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School |
Holy Cross Secondary HCSS |
B. Neufeld ... | |||
0 | Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School |
Holy Cross Secondary HCSS |
J. Vanderzalm ... | |||
0 | Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School |
Holy Cross Secondary HCSS |
M. Sirotnic ... | |||
0 | Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School |
Holy Cross Secondary HCSS |
B. Vanderzalm ... | |||
0 | Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School |
Holy Cross Secondary HCSS |
R. Langelaan ... | |||
0 | Holy Trinity Catholic High School |
Holy Trinity Catholic HTC |
G. Buis ... | |||
0 | Hutch Tech |
Hutch Tech HT |
J. Green ... | |||
0 | Lakeshore Catholic High School |
Lakeshore Catholic LKC |
L. Teeft ... | |||
0 | Mother Teresa Catholic SS |
Mother Teresa MTCSS |
K. Kesteloot ... | |||
0 | Mother Teresa Catholic SS |
Mother Teresa MTCSS |
D. Zambon ... | |||
0 | Oakridge Secondary School |
Oakridge ORSS |
Z. Ramsay ... | |||
0 | Port Colborne High School |
Port Colborne PCHS |
R. Beaudin ... | |||
0 | Resurrection Catholic Secondary School |
Resurrection RCSS |
R. McCandless ... | |||
0 | Saint Michael Catholic Secondary |
St. Michael STM |
K. Bradfield ... | |||
0 | Saint Michael Catholic Secondary |
St. Michael STM |
P. Wityk ... | |||
scratched | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
M. Finely | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
m. finley ... | |||
0 | St Marys School |
St. Marys STM |
M. Gelhard ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
M. Ranuado ... | |||
0 | Trinity College School |
Trinity College School TCS |
C. Katzenmeier ... | |||
0 | Trinity College School |
Trinity College School TCS |
R. Shea ... | |||
0 | Trinity College School |
Trinity College School TCS |
C. Hogarth ... | |||
0 | Trinity College School |
Trinity College School TCS |
F. Schmidt ... | |||
0 | Trinity College School |
Trinity College School TCS |
T. Krause ... | |||
0 | Trinity College School |
Trinity College School TCS |
J. Stoddart ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
C. Walker ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
T. Dutton ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
P. Wildi ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
M. McKenzie ... | |||
0 | Upper Canada College Rowing |
Upper Canada UCC |
A. Cupillari ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
A. Ilic ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
J. DeGrow ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
A. Nitski ... | |||
0 | Westlane Secondary School |
Westlane Secondary School WSS |
S. Sillaste ... | |||
0 | Williamsville South High School |
Williamsville South HS WSHS |
S. Parry ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched