Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 22, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Events / # 13: Girls Cadet Double
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
A
|
Kreusch, N. ... | |||
0 | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
A
|
Brown, Z. ... | |||
0 | Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
BHRA BHRA |
A
|
Smith, E. ... | |||
0 | City Island Rowing |
City Island C.I.R |
A
|
McGee, C. ... | |||
0 | City Island Rowing |
City Island C.I.R |
B
|
Burke, K. ... | |||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
A
|
Healy, K. ... | |||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
A
|
Chandler, B. ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
Crosby, T. ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
B
|
Guckin, M. ... | |||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
Lee, H. ... | |||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
B
|
Konopka, J. ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A
|
Ritter, M. ... | |||
0 | Great Bay Rowing |
Great Bay GBR |
A
|
Laurence, E. ... | |||
0 | Great Bay Rowing |
Great Bay GBR |
B
|
Sullivan, E. ... | |||
0 | Maroon Blades |
Maroon Blades MB |
A
|
Perez, A. ... | |||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A
|
masacone, e. ... | |||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
Hong, C. ... | |||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
B
|
DiLauro, J. ... | |||
0 | Orange County Rowing Association |
Orange County OCRA |
A
|
Forbes, J. ... | |||
0 | Pegasus Rowing Club |
Pegasus PRC |
A
|
Briggs, E. ... | |||
0 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
A
|
LaJoie, N. ... | |||
0 | Row New York - Manhattan |
RNY - Manhattan RNY-M |
A
|
Chapman, A. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
A
|
Holmes, M. ... | |||
0 | Shaker Heights High School Crew |
Shaker Heights SHHS |
A
|
Whittier, O. ... | |||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
Koelsch, M. ... | |||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
Rivenburgh, G. ... | |||
0 | Swan Creek Rowing Club |
Swan Creek RC SCRC |
A
|
Ondis, O. ... | |||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Wenzinger, Z. ... | |||
scratched | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Rosha, A. | |||
0 | Upper River Boat Club |
Upper River URBC |
A
|
Wade, M. ... | |||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
Hain, A. ... | |||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
A
|
Myers, E. ... | |||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
B
|
Clancy, M. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched