Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2022 To May 21, 2022
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Events / # 25: Boys Senior Single
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Augustine Classical Academy |
Augustine Classical ACA |
A
|
MacDowell, I. ... | ||
0 | Bishop Moore Catholic High School |
Bishop Moore BMCHS |
A
|
Stacey, C. ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast BRA-BPCHS |
A
|
Meermans, J. ... | ||
0 | Boys' Latin of Philadelphia |
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia BLoP |
A
|
Holly, M. ... | ||
scratched | Concord High School |
Concord HS CHS |
A
|
Reeves, G. | ||
0 | Covenant Christian Academy |
Covenant CCA |
A
|
Douglas, J. ... | ||
0 | Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
Don Bosco Prep BOSCO |
A
|
Klar, A. ... | ||
0 | Essex North Shore Agricultural and Technical School |
Essex Tech ESSEXTECH |
A
|
de Rochemont Jr., J. ... | ||
0 | Fort Lee High School |
Fort Lee FLHS |
A
|
Antich, N. ... | ||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A
|
Paulsen, M. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
Bonczek, H. ... | ||
scratched | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A
|
Katowitz, G. | ||
scratched | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
A
|
Harrison, M. | ||
0 | Great Bridge Crew Club |
Great Bridge GBCC |
A
|
Futerman, J. ... | ||
0 | Great Valley Crew |
Great Valley Crew GVC |
A
|
Greenways, N. ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
Moser, B. ... | ||
0 | Hamilton-Wenham HS Rowing |
Hamilton-Wenham H-W |
A
|
Leonard, C. ... | ||
0 | Haverford High School |
Haverford High School HHS |
A
|
Weaver, A. ... | ||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
Driscoll, A. ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Hill, A. ... | ||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
Stoneking, C. ... | ||
0 | Masconomet Regional High School Rowing |
Middleton Middleton |
A
|
Gruener, L. ... | ||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
Conrad, A. ... | ||
0 | Northern Highlands Regional High School |
Northern Highlands Reg. NHRHS |
A
|
Bukosky, M. ... | ||
0 | Northern Valley High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Demarest NVD |
A
|
Goetzke, L. ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame College School |
Notre Dame College School NDCS |
A
|
Maroney, L. ... | ||
0 | Paramus High School |
Paramus PHS |
A
|
Nasto, P. ... | ||
0 | Ridgewood Crew Foundation |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
Kamel, F. ... | ||
0 | Roman Catholic High School |
Roman Catholic RCHS |
A
|
Neal, C. ... | ||
0 | Seton Hall Prep |
Seton Hall Prep SHP |
A
|
Tsavekou, N. ... | ||
0 | Shore Country Day School |
Shore SHORE |
A
|
Johnson, H. ... | ||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
A
|
Halfpenny, S. ... | ||
0 | St. Benedict's Preparatory School |
St. Benedict's Prep SBPS |
A
|
Paulin, A. ... | ||
scratched | Teaneck High School |
Teaneck HS THS |
A
|
Prestifilippo, S. | ||
0 | Tenafly High School |
Tenafly High School THS |
A
|
Wang, E. ... | ||
scratched | The Neuva School |
Nueva NS |
A
|
Crown, J. | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
A
|
Anderson, G. ... | ||
0 | Western Albemarle |
Western Albermarle WAHS |
A
|
Frank, E. ... | ||
0 | William Penn Charter School |
Penn Charter PC |
A
|
Riley, D. ... | ||
0 | Wilmington Friends School |
WFS Crew WFS |
A
|
Manning, C. ... | ||
scratched | Woodside Priory School |
Woodside Priory WPS |
A
|
Kawaja, A. |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched