5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 21, 2024
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Events / # 43: Girls Varsity 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Absegami High School |
Absegami ABSHS |
A
|
Macchione, A. ... | ||
0 | Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club |
Academy of Notre Dame ND |
A
|
Brown, T. ... | ||
0 | Archbishop Carroll High School |
Archbishop Carroll ACHS |
A
|
Maxymuik, I. ... | ||
0 | Atlantic City High School |
Atlantic City ACHS |
A
|
Carrasco, E. ... | ||
0 | Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
Atlantic Tech Rowing ACIT |
A
|
Pyles, A. ... | ||
scratched | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
A
|
Wolff, A. | ||
0 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
B
|
Ross, V. ... | ||
0 | Cedar Creek High School |
Cedar Creek High School CCHS |
A
|
Phy, C. ... | ||
0 | Doane Academy |
Doane Academy DA |
A
|
Petroske, M. ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
Conant, S. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
Lafferty, G. ... | ||
0 | Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School GMA |
A
|
Brooks, F. ... | ||
0 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
A
|
Berman, C. ... | ||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
Amalfitano, G. ... | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
A
|
Miranda, L. ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Reynolds, M. ... | ||
0 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
Fisher, K. ... | ||
0 | Merion Mercy Academy |
Merion Mercy Academy MMA Rowing |
A
|
Anderson, R. ... | ||
0 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
A
|
Kowalski, M. ... | ||
0 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
B
|
Figueroa-Clark, L. ... | ||
0 | Nutley High School Crew |
Nutley NHS |
A
|
Fernandez, B. ... | ||
scratched | Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Ocean City Crew Boosters and Highschool OCRBC |
A
|
Lancaster, M. | ||
0 | Radnor Girls Crew Club |
Radnor Girls High School Crew RGCC |
A
|
Lyons, H. ... | ||
0 | Radnor Girls Crew Club |
Radnor Girls High School Crew RGCC |
B
|
Feulner, S. ... | ||
0 | State College Area Rowing Association |
State College Area Rowing SCAR |
A
|
Krebs, A. ... | ||
0 | The Hill School |
The Hill School Boat Club HSBC |
A
|
Zhang, E. ... | ||
scratched | The Hill School |
The Hill School Boat Club HSBC |
B
|
Cao, A. | ||
0 | Unionville High School |
Unionville UNVL |
A
|
Holt, L. ... | ||
0 | Villa Joseph Marie High School |
Villa Joseph Marie VJM |
A
|
Perri, M. ... | ||
0 | Villa Maria Academy High School |
Villa Maria Rowing VMA |
A
|
Holdsworth, J. ... | ||
0 | Vineland High School |
Vineland VINE |
A
|
Fiester, D. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched