RegattaCentral
Home
Regattas
Results
Leagues
Clubs
Programs
Learn-To-Row
Camps & Clinics
Volunteer
Support
Login
Sign Up
JavaScript is required for this website. Please edit your browser's settings and enable JavaScript to ensure RegattaCentral functions properly.
Email Address
Username
USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
Jun 26, 2020
To
Jun 28, 2020
sprint
Vancouver, WA (USA)
Hosted By: USRowing
Cancelled
Results
Information
Overview
News
FAQ
Contacts
Sponsors
History
Venue
Volunteer
Event List
Clubs
Entries
Heat Sheet/Draw
Results
Registration
Dates & Deadlines
Rules & Eligibility
Registration Form
Compliance
Travel & Lodging
Directions & Parking
Lodging
Food & Dining
Local Attractions
Merchandise
T-Shirts, etc.
Info for Vendors
Years
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Other Events
National Selection Regatta
USRowing Indoor National Championships/C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints
USRowing Virtual Southeast Youth Regional Championship
USRowing Virtual Northeast Youth Regional Championship
USRowing Virtual Northwest Youth Regional Championship
USRowing Virtual Southwest Youth Regional Championship
USRowing Virtual Central Youth Regional Championship
USRowing Virtual Mid-Atlantic Youth Regional Championship
USRowing Virtual Midwest Youth Regional Championship
USRowing U17/U15 National Championships
USRowing Youth National Championship
USRowing Youth Virtual National Championships
USRowing Southeast Masters Regional Championships
USRowing National Championships
USRowing Virtual Summer National Championships
USRowing Masters National Championships
USRowing Race Against the Clock Challenge presented by CaptainU – 10 Minute Challenge
USRowing Race Against the Clock Challenge presented by CaptainU – 5 minute Challenge
Filter
All Clubs
All Athletes
Show all events
Show competition
Event#
Time*
Code
Event
Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 26, 2020
1
10:00 AM
Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
2
Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
3
Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
4
12:00 PM
Mixed F+ 4+
5
Mixed C 4x
6
Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
7
Mens F 2x
8
Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
9
Womens C+ Novice 1x
10
Mens B 1x
11
Mixed D 4x
12
Womens B 2-
13
Mens A+ Novice 4+
14
Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
15
Womens E 4x
16
Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
17
Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
18
Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
19
Womens A+ Novice 4+
20
Mens E 4+
21
Mixed AA-B 4x
22
Mens AA-B Novice 1x
23
Mens C+ Novice 1x
24
Mens AA-A 2x
25
Womens F+ 4+
26
Mens C 2x
27
Mixed E 4+
28
Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
29
Mixed B 4+
30
Mens D 4x
31
Womens D 4+
32
Mens C-D 2-
33
Womens B 1x
34
Womens C Ltwt 2x
35
Mixed AA-A 8+
36
Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
37
Womens F 4x
38
Womens G-H 4x
39
Mens E 1x
40
Womens AA-A 2x
41
Mens Adaptive AS 1x
42
Womens Adaptive AS 1x
43
Mens E 4x
44
Mens F 4x
45
Mens G+ 4x
46
Womens E 2-
47
Mens C 4+
48
Womens C 4x
49
Womens AA-A Novice 1x
50
Womens B Novice 1x
51
Mixed F 2x
52
Mens B 2x
53
Womens AA-A 8+
54
Mens D 8+
55
Womens D 2x
56
Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
57
Mixed AA 2x
58
Womens B 4+
59
Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
60
Mens E+ 2-
61
Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
62
Womens E 1x
63
Mixed B 8+
64
Mens C 1x
65
Mens AA-A 4+
66
Mens F 1x
67
Womens C 2-
68
Mixed G+ 2x
69
Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
70
Womens AA-A 4x
71
Womens F+ 2-
72
Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
73
Mixed D 8+
74
Mixed C 8+
75
Womens F 1x
76
Womens G+ 1x
77
Mens D 2x
78
Mens H+ 2x
79
Mens G 2x
80
Womens D 8+
81
Mens AA-B 8+
82
Womens D Ltwt 2x
83
Womens E Ltwt 2x
84
Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
85
Womens B 2x
86
Mixed C 4+
87
Womens E 4+
88
Mens AA-B 2-
89
Womens C 1x
90
Mixed E 2x
91
Mens A 1x
92
Womens AA-A 2-
93
Mens D 4+
94
Mens G 1x
95
Mens H+ 1x
96
Womens D 4x
97
Mixed E 8+
98
Mixed B 2x
99
Mixed E+ 8+
100
Mixed AA-A 4+
101
Womens C 8+
102
Mens Adaptive TA 1x
103
Womens Adaptive TA 1x
104
Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
105
Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
106
Womens B 8+
107
Mens E 8+
108
Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
109
Womens E 2x
110
Mixed D 4+
111
Mixed A 2x
112
Mens B-C 4x
113
Womens C 4+
114
Mixed F 4x
115
Mixed G+ 4x
116
Mixed D 2x
117
Mixed C 2x
118
Mens A+ Novice 8+
119
Womens AA-A 1x
120
Mens AA 1x
121
Womens A+ Novice 8+
122
Mens F+ 8+
123
Mens D 1x
124
Womens F 2x
125
Womens G+ 2x
126
Womens D 2-
127
Mens B 4+
128
Mens F 4+
129
Womens E Ltwt 1x
130
Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
131
Womens H+Ltwt 1x
132
Womens B 4x
133
Mens E 2x
134
Womens E 8+
135
Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
136
Mens C 8+
137
Womens C 2x
138
Mixed E 4x
139
Womens AA-A 4+
140
Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
141
Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
142
Womens D 1x
143
Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
144
Mens AA-A 4x
145
Mens G+ 4+
146
Womens F+ 8+
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change