The Hoover - Columbus Fall Classic
- Sep 30, 2017
- head
- Hoover Reservoir
- Westerville, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Westerville Rowing Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30, 2017 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Womens Jr 4x | 7 |
||
2 | 8:40 AM | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 21 |
||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
K. Lamping/J. Kavishe/E. Rowe/R. Tocknell/L. Gintert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
A. Roche/E. Niezgoda/E. Demers/M. Goetsch/M. Orr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kline/F. Swindell/L. Buckingham/R. Plickert/E. Seman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
V. Keller/A. Robinson/E. Fox/S. Koth/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Crump/A. Gonzalez/M. Hales/C. Hilow/S. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
N. Aquillo/C. Goetz/A. Maibach/C. Juette/A. McCollum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Stewart/G. Chang/C. Morin/M. Marshall/A. Herrala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing (A) |
Q. Jones/A. Prentosito/R. Lauchard/R. Castro Ramos/H. AYUB (Cox)
|
|
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
M. Von Cannon/G. Miller/C. Almquist/M. Best/L. Watzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
I. Adams/A. Gray/L. Vaughan/L. Maicki/M. DeCesare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
A. Wandtke/S. Lytle/C. Fenters/N. Piela/M. Conrad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
M. Laubert/F. Maurna/E. McCauley/A. Rafferty/L. Josler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
S. Mahaffey/A. Lawrence/G. Moore/H. Cuesta/M. Grove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. DeVilbiss/M. Plagenz/T. Thompson/E. McGinnis/C. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing (C) |
S. Miller/A. Cunningham/A. Buron/T. Nagel/M. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
L. Ross/J. Sessions/I. Stevens/K. Streeter/M. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
3 | 8:50 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
||
4 | 8:55 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 1 |
||
5 | 8:55 AM | Mens Jr 1x | 5 |
||
6 | 9:05 AM | Womens Jr 1x | 1 |
||
7 | 9:15 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 2 |
||
9:20 AM | Break - 10 Minutes | ||||
8 | 9:30 AM | Womens Jr 8+ | 6 |
||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Billy/K. Young/S. Haney/E. Krueger/S. Mazza/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/L. Haenszel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dibling/A. Dibling/M. Gruden/M. Mies/K. Dahnke/Z. Zhang/M. Kiessling/G. Burkin/E. GRUDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Brezine/B. Bulan/L. Corrigan/M. Delgado/N. Dickens/C. Egan/E. Fox/A. Gadd/A. Boehnein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Holman/A. Dean/C. Powell/M. Messinger/E. Moehring/R. Saalman/Y. Lee/J. Boyer/A. Mitiska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Casner/K. Keating/M. Kirwin/V. Cooke/M. Whistler/D. Shuttleworth/A. Keren/H. Martin/O. Seline (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | 9:40 AM | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 9 |
||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
M. Russell/A. Huckins/H. Repasky/S. Geitter/A. Schuliger/M. Hathaway/K. Wiest/M. Hoover/G. Nicol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Griffin/K. Hinton/S. Houser/M. Infante/K. Jenkins/L. Kempf/A. Lorek/K. Nelson/S. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
T. Polizzi/B. Syring/A. Maibach/O. CARDELL/G. Rotman/R. Sheets/M. Gstalder/R. Hack/A. McCollum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe/A. Alford/C. Hundley/J. Holden/S. Badgeley/R. Moran/F. Kirk/O. Hench/J. Boschert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fentress/M. COYNE/R. Heft/H. Hale/B. Haugh/L. Lynskey/E. Reese/G. Klima/E. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
C. Petters/C. Rockas/A. Ryan/E. Schauer/T. Schnell/M. Sessions/K. Tomko/C. Tompkins/j. Panstares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Parwani/S. Wang/A. Onifer/R. Durakovic/L. Hondroulis/S. Boehm/S. Leanza/M. Browning/A. Carriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Schultz/M. Doran/E. DeLong/S. Anthony/A. Ruhl/L. Moulin/G. Steele/S. Morgan/Q. Shurman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
K. Pamulapati/O. Chohan/G. Phillips/L. Holman/E. Wang/J. Jang/A. Davies/C. Badgeley/M. Fladberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | 9:50 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
11 | 10:00 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
12 | 10:05 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 0 |
||
13 | 10:10 AM | Mens Jr 4+ | 12 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
c. Hammon/R. Heastings/I. Wehner/E. Thompson/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
D. Tanner/C. Morris/J. Goddard/L. Stanley/S. Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/S. MILLER/S. Backus/C. Creps/G. SMITH (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
A. Sliman/M. Ali/D. Pelley/T. Hughes/K. Haller (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Pacholski/C. Jadrych/R. Whitford/J. Vedda/N. Showman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/C. O'Connell/j. ngo/R. Thusay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Chalmers/C. Hutchinson/J. Duhigg/M. Weisberg/C. Fix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Trybus/A. Bloom/L. Berry/I. Shaw/A. Jung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (B) |
K. Johnson/B. DeChant/W. Kirkpatrick/T. Ritson/M. Ezaki (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/G. Fox/A. Yormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
G. Zou/D. Reed/T. Herzog/M. Giammar/J. Ammons (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (C) |
Z. Tubbs/C. Pinkerton/J. Ham/N. Grivas/L. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | 10:20 AM | Mens Jr JV 4+ | 9 |
||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zachel/L. Reamsnyder/E. Pryor/C. Kadur/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
R. von Keyserling/B. Janesz/N. Yavornitzky/M. Ramba/S. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
L. Brockway/B. Schwallie/D. Perlini/L. Thaman/J. Kurtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Johanni/R. Brandes/S. Lee/J. Levering/A. Scherl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Thurston/A. Moran/E. Metzger/K. Cook/K. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
C. Wendt/J. Whitticar/E. Coyne/L. Burns/B. Hom (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (B) |
E. Werner/C. Mlcek/L. Williams/R. Imbrock/T. Cieslica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Popson/A. Howe/C. Thorne/S. Friedman/C. Sandford (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
M. Bender/B. Lavelle/S. Breen/A. Zerman/P. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | 10:35 AM | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 12 |
||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Dailey/E. Hardman/I. Plotner/J. Breedlove/L. Abilmona/K. Freshour/A. Kirk/A. Burris/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
T. Bulan/N. Taylor/T. Metz/I. Barker/T. Zovko/l. karetka/T. Apostolakis/P. Turk/W. Jerse (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
S. Parsons/G. Miller/M. Liskai/D. Fankhauser/D. Eidi/N. Tolson/T. Gothier/B. Cadigan/G. DeLucia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Gilliom/J. Kamerer/N. Blank/V. Gu/g. deak/R. Mueller/M. Chapman/B. Turner/W. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kyaw/D. Kirwin/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/O. Roberts/J. McDonald/R. Thurston/D. Green/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
D. Bender/C. Pappas/T. Cox/A. Skubas/V. Alexopoulos/M. Kikta/M. Skubas/C. Hils/A. Danko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
W. Holsinger/A. Hutchinson/P. Spofforth/G. Hall/A. Vanek/T. Wolfe/M. Stanek/M. Seiber/S. Wyzlic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Blenis/B. Flowers/N. Shnider/N. Zatezalo/C. Fox/c. schnitzer/R. Samson/C. Lynskey/M. Narotski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
A. McNamara/B. Roof/W. Oddo/O. Chambers/I. O'Brien/M. Pischulla/J. Ditzel/J. Fioritto/A. Robison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
S. McGinnis/M. Arguelles/N. Heckathorn/G. Swackhammer/B. Harper/N. Buehler/J. Lee/L. Williams/E. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (D) |
J. Hlavin/D. Sofish/B. Peck/J. Burnett/R. Keim/T. Sofish/S. Skrtic/L. Mincer/C. Hess (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (E) |
B. Bonifas/S. Seifried/M. Krsacok/D. SHARKEY/M. Biernacki/M. Lally/M. Metzger/P. Schoenwetter/N. Tirey (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | 10:50 AM | Mens Jr 2x | 14 |
||
17 | 10:55 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 0 |
||
18 | 11:15 AM | Womens Masters 4x | 0 |
||
11:30 AM | Lunch - 1 Hour | ||||
19 | 12:30 PM | Mens Jr 4x | 7 |
||
20 | 12:40 PM | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
C. Jones/C. Marshall/D. Arocha/M. Sullivan/A. Burnham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Chapman/J. Madrid/I. Plotner/G. Rolston/S. Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kucic/C. Creps/E. Pryor/L. Reamsnyder/G. SMITH (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Whitticar/E. Ketz/T. Egan/L. Calabrese/S. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
C. Higgins/l. baca/J. O'Brien/K. Momenee/R. Thusay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Martin/D. Ibba/T. Wulf/M. Shepherd/A. Hjelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
V. Shilling/P. Rajan/e. bruss/K. Manakkal/K. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
P. Criscuolo/M. King/D. Baca/D. Ryan/C. Hoban (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (B) |
L. Carr/S. Lowery/M. Steigauf/A. Dake/J. Kurtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
G. Holliday/P. Wible/A. Femia/I. Greear/A. Jung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
B. Stutzman/C. McAndrew/I. Thompson/C. Snyder/B. Hom (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (C) |
M. Drouard/G. Francis/J. Lowery/A. Brimmer/J. Thaman (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | 12:55 PM | Womens Jr 2x | 6 |
||
22 | 1:10 PM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 4 |
||
23 | 1:15 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 1 |
||
24 | 1:20 PM | Mens Masters 1x | 3 |
||
25 | 1:35 PM | Womens Jr 4+ | 10 |
||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. moore/L. Brown/M. Griffith/S. Duff/A. Burnham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
V. Jouriles/R. Draganic/V. Mischka/D. O'Malley/M. Orr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mazza/E. Krueger/S. Haney/K. Young/L. Haenszel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Camp/a. marshall/E. Hardman/M. Parsons/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dibling/A. Dibling/M. Gruden/M. Mies/E. GRUDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Delgado/N. Dickens/C. Egan/E. Fox/G. Brezine (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
T. Polizzi/B. Syring/M. Venable/A. McCollum/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Holman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/A. Dean/A. Mitiska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kirwin/K. Keating/A. Keren/V. Cooke/Q. Shurman (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | 1:50 PM | Womens Jr JV 4+ | 19 |
||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
C. Littlefield/N. Kluz/K. Seaver/E. Schwab/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
I. Merriman/E. Felderman/I. Rizzo/D. Murthy/M. DeCesare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haritos/G. Vatelle/A. Nilsen/D. Byerly-Finley/E. Seman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schuliger/K. Wiest/M. Russell/M. Hoover/E. Carney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dahnke/C. Lockyer/M. Kiessling/Z. Zhang/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
S. Gallo/M. Griffin/M. Infante/A. Lorek/A. Gadd (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
K. McCune/R. Sheets/S. Venable/R. Hack/M. Grove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Moehring/A. Alford/R. Saalman/J. Boyer/J. Boschert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Casner/D. Shuttleworth/M. Whistler/H. Martin/O. Seline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
A. Younkman/T. Preston/A. Hoeft/A. Helmreich/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
H. Repasky/S. Geitter/M. Hathaway/A. Huckins/M. Cherichello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
C. Petters/A. Ryan/E. Schauer/A. Schraff/K. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
R. Moran/S. Badgeley/J. Holden/Y. Lee/A. Carriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fentress/E. Reese/I. Kang/H. Hale/E. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (C) |
G. Nicol/J. Onweller/A. Wiemels/A. Schuliger/M. Conrad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
K. Tomko/H. Zerman/A. Zurawski/B. Bulan/V. Thorman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
S. Parwani/A. Onifer/R. Durakovic/S. Wang/M. Fladberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (D) |
L. Corrigan/K. Hinton/S. Houser/L. Kempf/B. Bulan (Cox)
|
|
|||
2:05 PM | Break - 10 Minutes | ||||
27 | 2:15 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 3 |
||
28 | 2:30 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 2 |
||
29 | 2:40 PM | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 14 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Beggs/O. Schultz/S. Campbell/O. McClain/L. Watzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zachel/C. Creps/S. Backus/C. Kadur/G. SMITH (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
T. Zovko/l. karetka/T. Apostolakis/P. Turk/W. Jerse (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
J. Diehl/G. Miller/A. Ramirez/N. Tolson/G. DeLucia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
W. Holsinger/A. Hutchinson/A. Vanek/M. Seiber/S. Wyzlic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kyaw/D. Kirwin/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
T. Bulan/N. Taylor/T. Metz/I. Barker/A. Danko (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (B) |
S. Parsons/C. Mlcek/M. Liskai/D. Fankhauser/A. Mathias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
N. Blank/B. Turner/R. Hervey/M. Bleichrodt/W. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
R. Thurston/B. Flowers/O. Roberts/D. Green/E. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
V. Alexopoulos/M. Kikta/M. Skubas/C. Hils/A. Robison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
J. McDonald/N. Zatezalo/R. Samson/M. Arguelles/M. Narotski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (D) |
D. Bender/C. Pappas/T. Cox/A. Skubas/C. Hess (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (E) |
I. O'Brien/M. Pischulla/J. Ditzel/J. Fioritto/N. Tirey (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | 2:50 PM | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 15 |
||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
K. Lamping/J. Kavishe/E. Rowe/R. Tocknell/M. Von Cannon/G. Miller/C. Almquist/E. Wahlers/L. Gintert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stevens/K. Reymann/L. Endres/S. Smith/J. Addison/J. Wise/D. Thomas/S. Gipson/K. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
V. Keller/S. Koth/E. Fox/A. Robinson/A. Wandtke/S. Lytle/C. Fenters/N. Piela/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Dailey/E. Wesfall/K. Nokleby/K. West/A. Burris/A. Braniff/H. Prunty/m. sandy/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Crump/A. Gonzalez/M. Hales/C. Hilow/L. Josler/M. Laubert/F. Maurna/E. McCauley/S. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
M. Gstalder/H. Cuesta/A. Maibach/E. Lauth/S. Mahaffey/C. Juette/T. Boyer/K. Reimer/M. Grove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Badgeley/G. Chang/K. Borgards/L. Holman/C. Morin/L. Hjelle/A. DeVilbiss/M. Marshall/A. Herrala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing (A) |
Q. Jones/A. Prentosito/R. Lauchard/D. Uwase/J. Ensley/K. Stiggers/J. Johnson/R. Castro Ramos/K. Vargas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
A. Rafferty/M. Rogers/L. Ross/J. Sessions/I. Stevens/K. Streeter/M. Schneller/A. Boehnein/E. Michaels (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
N. Aquillo/C. Goetz/C. Flagg/M. Griffin/C. Barteck/M. Bowers/G. Moore/A. Lawrence/M. Jagodzinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Stewart/M. Plagenz/Z. Dickinson/T. Thompson/A. Chatlos/M. Lloyd/M. Molnar/S. Brill/C. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
31 | 3:05 PM | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
C. Wendt/L. Burns/E. Coyne/J. Whitticar/E. Ketz/T. Egan/L. Calabrese/M. Ramba/S. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
L. Carr/K. Momenee/C. Higgins/l. baca/J. O'Brien/S. Lowery/M. Steigauf/A. Dake/J. Thaman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Martin/A. Popson/D. Ibba/T. Wulf/A. Goldman/N. Naoom/M. Pamulapati/M. Shepherd/A. Scherl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
V. Shilling/P. Rajan/A. Femia/P. Wible/e. bruss/K. Manakkal/G. Holliday/N. Tobin/K. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
32 | 3:15 PM | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 7 |
||
St. Edward High School (A) |
J. Bornhorst/M. Dailey/L. Bridegum/J. Thomson/F. Gallagher/J. Zak/A. Killeen/A. Caroscio/L. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
B. Stutzman/C. McAndrew/I. Thompson/C. Snyder/P. Criscuolo/M. King/D. Baca/D. Ryan/P. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
M. Drouard/A. Brimmer/A. Peseckis/m. drouard/D. Francis/A. Arce/J. Lowery/G. Francis/J. Kurtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Gilliom/R. Brandes/T. Wulf/M. Giammar/P. Johanni/B. Skidmore/A. Martin/D. Ibba/A. Scherl (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
D. DiBenedetto/J. Holihan/N. Pizzedaz/G. Gromen/P. Henderson/J. Lally/S. Schultz/V. Yavornitzky/C. Hoban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Pamulapati/j. lee/R. Watson/S. Friedman/A. Howe/M. Mudrick/A. Goldman/N. Naoom/C. Sandford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hite/B. Heckathorn/S. Seeley/C. Smith/E. Saribalas/J. Maru/G. Eaton/V. Sandoval/K. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
33 | 3:30 PM | Mens Jr 8+ | 9 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
c. Hammon/R. Heastings/I. Wehner/E. Thompson/C. Jones/C. Marshall/J. Rudolph/J. Ansari/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Chapman/C. Morris/I. Plotner/A. Braniff/J. Goddard/D. Tanner/L. Stanley/G. Rolston/S. Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/S. MILLER/S. Backus/L. Reamsnyder/E. Pryor/G. Creps/N. Kucic/N. Beier/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
A. Sliman/M. Ali/K. Johnson/B. DeChant/Z. Tubbs/N. Grivas/D. Pelley/T. Hughes/K. Haller (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/G. Fox/J. Pacholski/C. Jadrych/R. Whitford/J. Vedda/N. Showman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/L. Brockway/B. Schwallie/C. O'Connell/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Chalmers/D. Reed/C. Hutchinson/T. Herzog/J. Duhigg/M. Weisberg/P. Johanni/J. Levering/C. Fix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/E. Metzger/K. Cook/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/A. Jung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
J. Burnett/M. Bender/B. Janesz/R. von Keyserling/B. Lavelle/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/A. Yormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | 3:35 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
||
35 | 3:40 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
36 | 3:50 PM | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change